OF

Born: Oct. 12, 1992 in Oslo, Norway

Bats/Throws: R/R 

Ht: 184 cm Wt: 87 kg

P-debut: 2011

Aka: Pedro, Marty

Martinius Hars #28

press to zoom

press to zoom
DS 2016
DS 2016

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/9

Lifetime Stats:

Video: